# | Թիմեր | Խ | Հ | Ո | Պ | Գ | +։- | Մ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Գանձասար | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 54 : 10 | 44 | 58 | |
2 |
|
ԲԿՄԱ-2 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 65 : 20 | 45 | 50 | |
3 |
|
Սյունիք | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 46 : 15 | 31 | 48 | |
4 |
|
Լեռնային Արցախ | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 44 : 21 | 23 | 40 | |
5 |
|
Անդրանիկ | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 29 : 37 | -8 | 31 | |
6 |
|
Արարատ-2 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 46 : 29 | 17 | 30 | |
7 |
|
ՈՒրարտու-2 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 35 : 30 | 5 | 28 | |
8 |
|
Նոա-2 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 33 : 29 | 4 | 27 | |
9 |
|
Արարատ-Արմենիա-2 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 31 : 30 | 1 | 27 | |
10 |
|
Շիրակ-2 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 35 : 45 | -10 | 25 | |
11 |
|
Ալաշկերտ-2 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 29 : 37 | -8 | 25 | |
12 |
|
Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 39 : 45 | -6 | 23 | |
13 |
|
ՄԻԿԱ | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 18 : 47 | -29 | 15 | |
14 |
|
Օնոր | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 17 : 59 | -42 | 15 | |
15 |
|
Նիկարմ | 21 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 24 : 91 | -67 | 12 |
# | Գ | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Սալեհ Նասր Սալեհ Ահմեդ Սալեմ (Գանձասար) | 30 |
2 |
|
Լևոն Պետրոսյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) | 14 |
3 |
|
Վյաչեսլավ Աֆյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) | 11 |
4 |
|
Էդիկ Վարդանյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) | 10 |
5 |
|
Նարեկ Սարգսյան (Նոա-2) | 9 |
6 |
|
Օլուէբուբե Միրաքլ Օնուօհա (Ալաշկերտ-2) | 9 |
7 |
|
Դավիթ Հակոբյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) | 9 |
8 |
|
Պատվական Ավետիսյան (Սյունիք) | 8 |
9 |
|
Վլադիմիր Երեմյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) | 7 |
10 |
|
Տաիգա Կիտաջիմա (Լեռնային Արցախ) | 7 |
11 |
|
Դավիթ Փարեմուզյան (Սյունիք) | 6 |
12 |
|
Յուրի Քոլոզյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) | 6 |
13 |
|
Պետրոս Ալեքյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) | 6 |
14 |
|
Նարեկ Խաչատրյան (Շիրակ-2) | 6 |
15 |
|
Հայկ Գալստյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) | 5 |
16 |
|
Վազգեն Սարգսյան (Շիրակ-2) | 5 |
17 |
|
Տիգրան Սումբուլյան (Շիրակ-2) | 5 |
18 |
|
Խալիա Հագագի Խալիլ Էլնուբի (Գանձասար) | 5 |
19 |
|
Ալեն Տատինցյան (Գանձասար) | 5 |
20 |
|
Սուրեն Կիրակոսյան (Արարատ-2) | 5 |
21 |
|
Հակոբ Լոռեցյան (Օնոր) | 5 |
22 |
|
Նարեկ Հովհաննիսյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) | 5 |
23 |
|
Սուրեն Առաքելյան (Սյունիք) | 5 |
24 |
|
Կալիֆալա Մամադու Դումբիա (Արարատ-2) | 5 |
25 |
|
Էդուարդ Ավագյան (Լեռնային Արցախ) | 5 |
26 |
|
Գրիգոր Հովհաննիսյան (Նոա-2) | 5 |
27 |
|
Հմայակ Ալեքսանյան (ՄԻԿԱ) | 4 |
28 |
|
Լևոն Բաշոյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) | 4 |
29 |
|
Ալեն Կարապետյան (Սյունիք) | 4 |
30 |
|
Դավիթ Ղիասյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) | 4 |
31 |
|
Աբայոմի Դավիդ (Անդրանիկ) | 4 |
32 |
|
Տիգրան Գևորգյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) | 4 |
33 |
|
Արտյոմ Առաքելյան (Արարատ-2) | 4 |
34 |
|
Ջուլիուս Օբիննա (Գանձասար) | 4 |
35 |
|
Ալեն Ղալթախչյան (Արարատ-2) | 4 |
36 |
|
Պետրոս Աֆաջանյան (Սյունիք) | 4 |
37 |
|
Բախրուման Ազիմով (Նիկարմ) | 4 |
38 |
|
Արթուր Իսրայելյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) | 3 |
39 |
|
Կարեն Դավթյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) | 3 |
40 |
|
Դանիլ Ասատուրով (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) | 3 |
41 |
|
Ալյոշա Խաչատրյան (ՄԻԿԱ) | 3 |
42 |
|
Էդգար Գրիգորյան (Սյունիք) | 3 |
43 |
|
Ռազմիկ Եգանյան (Նիկարմ) | 3 |
44 |
|
Ալբերտ Դարբինյան (Շիրակ-2) | 3 |
45 |
|
Վալերի Սարգսյան (Անդրանիկ) | 3 |
46 |
|
Հայկ Թաթոսյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) | 3 |
47 |
|
Պապե Դեմբա Դիյե (Ալաշկերտ-2) | 3 |
48 |
|
Վարդան Թովմասյան (Անդրանիկ) | 3 |
49 |
|
Չիկեզիյե Օնուոհա (Նիկարմ) | 3 |
50 |
|
Ախմեդ Ջինդոյան (Ալաշկերտ-2) | 3 |
51 |
|
Համլետ Մինասյան (Սյունիք) | 3 |
52 |
|
Պետիկ Մանուկյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) | 3 |
53 |
|
Մհեր Թառլոյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) | 3 |
54 |
|
Մարատ Կարապետյան (Լեռնային Արցախ) | 3 |
55 |
|
Միքայել Գալստյան (Անդրանիկ) | 3 |
56 |
|
Էդգար Մանուկյան (ՄԻԿԱ) | 3 |
57 |
|
Ռոբերտ Սանամյան (Օնոր) | 3 |
58 |
|
Վարդան Թովմասյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) | 3 |
59 |
|
Էրիկ Պետրոսյան (Սյունիք) | 3 |
60 |
|
Միքայել Չուկվուկա Նդիդի (Լեռնային Արցախ) | 3 |
61 |
|
Նարեկ Բարոյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) | 3 |
62 |
|
Նորիկ Մկրտչյան (Լեռնային Արցախ) | 3 |
63 |
|
Ահմեդ Ֆադլալլան Մոհամեդ Ահմեդ (Լեռնային Արցախ) | 3 |
64 |
|
Սամվել Հակոբյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) | 3 |
65 |
|
Կառլոս Վիլյառասո Սանչես (Նիկարմ) | 3 |
66 |
|
Էմիլ Պապիկյան (Շիրակ-2) | 3 |
67 |
|
Համլետ Ալեքսանյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) | 2 |
68 |
|
Արթուր Օրդինյան (Լեռնային Արցախ) | 2 |
69 |
|
Գոռ Աբրահամյան (Նոա-2) | 2 |
70 |
|
Սամվել Ղուկասյան (Շիրակ-2) | 2 |
71 |
|
Տիգրան Մուրադյան (Գանձասար) | 2 |
72 |
|
Արսեն Միրզոյան (Նիկարմ) | 2 |
73 |
|
Էրիկ Շաղոյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) | 2 |
74 |
|
Միշել Այվազյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) | 2 |
75 |
|
Տիգրան Սարգսյան (Նոա-2) | 2 |
76 |
|
Յարոսլավ Շատալին (Օնոր) | 2 |
77 |
|
Իսրայել Օպոկու (Նիկարմ) | 2 |
78 |
|
Տոմոյա Շիմամուրա (Անդրանիկ) | 2 |
79 |
|
Էրիկ Սողոմոնյան (Գանձասար) | 2 |
80 |
|
Սերգեյ Մանուկյան (Շիրակ-2) | 2 |
81 |
|
Իվան Իգնատենկո (Օնոր) | 2 |
82 |
|
Ալեն Մկրտչյան (Արարատ-2) | 2 |
83 |
|
Ֆայե Ուսման (Գանձասար) | 2 |
84 |
|
Նարեկ Գևորգյան (Շիրակ-2) | 2 |
85 |
|
Գագիկ Պետրոսյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) | 2 |
86 |
|
Արիս Կարապետյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) | 2 |
87 |
|
Վլադիմիր Մուրադյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) | 2 |
88 |
|
Արտյոմ Կիբա (Շիրակ-2) | 2 |
89 |
|
Աշոտ Համբարյան (Ալաշկերտ-2) | 2 |
90 |
|
Անդրանիկ Կարապետյան (ՄԻԿԱ) | 2 |
91 |
|
Կարեն Մուրադյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) | 2 |
92 |
|
Ալիկ Հովհաննիսյան (Արարատ-2) | 2 |
93 |
|
Անդրես Մանուել Մարտին (Անդրանիկ) | 2 |
94 |
|
Սուրեն Ապրեսյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) | 2 |
95 |
|
Դավիթ Մկրտչյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) | 2 |
96 |
|
Կարեն Շիրխանյան (Լեռնային Արցախ) | 2 |
97 |
|
Գառնիկ Մինասյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) | 2 |
98 |
|
Գոռ Ղուկասյան (Արարատ-2) | 2 |
99 |
|
Հայկարամ Մուրադյան (Նոա-2) | 2 |
100 |
|
Հարություն Ասատրյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) | 2 |
101 |
|
Դավիթ Պետրոսյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) | 2 |
102 |
|
Ռամսես Կաբրել Դոնֆաք Նգուիմզո (Արարատ-2) | 2 |
103 |
|
Վահե Կարապետյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) | 2 |
104 |
|
Տիգրան Հակոբյան (Ալաշկերտ-2) | 2 |
105 |
|
Խուան Խոսե Մորենո Ռամիրես (Նիկարմ) | 2 |
106 |
|
Ալբերտ Գարեգինյան (Շիրակ-2) | 2 |
107 |
|
Շունտո Կանդա (Գանձասար) | 2 |
108 |
|
Վրեժ Մկրտչյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) | 1 |
109 |
|
Մարտին Նիկոլյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) | 1 |
110 |
|
Արթուր Մանուկյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) | 1 |
111 |
|
Կլեբեր դա Սիլվա Գոմես (Լեռնային Արցախ) | 1 |
112 |
|
Նորայր Ղազարյան (Սյունիք) | 1 |
113 |
|
Հակոբ Վարդանյան (Նոա-2) | 1 |
114 |
|
Աշոտ Քոչարյան (Գանձասար) | 1 |
115 |
|
Վալերի Աթոյան (Նոա-2) | 1 |
116 |
|
Կարապետ Մանուկյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) | 1 |
117 |
|
Դավիթ Հարությունյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) | 1 |
118 |
|
Վահե Շափաղաթյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) | 1 |
119 |
|
Նարեկ Սարուխանյան (Նիկարմ) | 1 |
120 |
|
Տետտե Օսման (Նիկարմ) | 1 |
121 |
|
Հրաչյա Սարգսյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) | 1 |
122 |
|
Ռաֆայել Սերոբյան (Նիկարմ) | 1 |
123 |
|
Արամ Կոստանդյան (Լեռնային Արցախ) | 1 |
124 |
|
Օյոմ Էդեն (Լեռնային Արցախ) | 1 |
125 |
|
Արմեն Սարգսյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) | 1 |
126 |
|
Վահե Սահակյան (ՄԻԿԱ) | 1 |
127 |
|
Գագիկ Հովհանեսյան (Շիրակ-2) | 1 |
128 |
|
Վաչե Հակոբյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) | 1 |
129 |
|
Թեջան Սիե Բանգուրա (Անդրանիկ) | 1 |
130 |
|
Վահագն Հակոբյան (Ալաշկերտ-2) | 1 |
131 |
|
Հովհաննես Բալինյան (Նոա-2) | 1 |
132 |
|
Արթուր Դանիելյան (Նոա-2) | 1 |
133 |
|
Արմեն Շտիկյան (ՄԻԿԱ) | 1 |
134 |
|
Նիկիտա Ստեպանով (Օնոր) | 1 |
135 |
|
Կառլեն Հովհաննիսյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) | 1 |
136 |
|
Կլեման Լերնո (Արարատ-2) | 1 |
137 |
|
Արթուր Թալասյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) | 1 |
138 |
|
Էրիկ Սմբատյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) | 1 |
139 |
|
Բորիս Չիլինգարյան (Օնոր) | 1 |
140 |
|
Կուբի Ֆաբրիս Մոնդեսիրե (Ալաշկերտ-2) | 1 |
141 |
|
Արթուր Մելիքյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) | 1 |
142 |
|
Էրիկ Ազիզյան (Արարատ-2) | 1 |
143 |
|
Բերտրան Ջունիոր Մանի (Արարատ-2) | 1 |
144 |
|
Զավեն Խուդավերդյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) | 1 |
145 |
|
Գոռ Գալստյան (Անդրանիկ) | 1 |
146 |
|
Տարոն Ջամալյան (Անդրանիկ) | 1 |
147 |
|
Հովհաննես Հակոբյան (Լեռնային Արցախ) | 1 |
148 |
|
Ռուբեն Կարագուլյան (Սյունիք) | 1 |
149 |
|
Էրիկ Վարդանյան (Սյունիք) | 1 |
150 |
|
Յուրա Առաքելյան (Սյունիք) | 1 |
151 |
|
Գեյվին Ջեյմս Ռամիրես Մուռ (Անդրանիկ) | 1 |
152 |
|
Միլան Կոստիչ (Գանձասար) | 1 |
153 |
|
Հովհաննես Փահլևանյան (Շիրակ-2) | 1 |
154 |
|
Ռոման Ռոստոկին (Անդրանիկ) | 1 |
155 |
|
Լուկաս Ադրիան Ֆերեյրա Պիկոնե (Անդրանիկ) | 1 |
156 |
|
Դավիթ Իսաջանյան (Օնոր) | 1 |
157 |
|
Անուշավան Տիրատուրյան (Անդրանիկ) | 1 |
158 |
|
Հովսեփ Հակոբյան (Ալաշկերտ-2) | 1 |
159 |
|
Գոռ Հակոբյան (Ալաշկերտ-2) | 1 |
160 |
|
Գևորգ Գրիգորյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) | 1 |
161 |
|
Արմեն Կիրակոսյան (Օնոր) | 1 |
162 |
|
Գագիկ Գևորգյան (Սյունիք) | 1 |
163 |
|
Տիգրան Այունց (Սյունիք) | 1 |
164 |
|
Ալեն Վարդանյան (Արարատ-2) | 1 |
165 |
|
Տիգրան Սիմոնյան (Լեռնային Արցախ) | 1 |
166 |
|
Պետրոս Մանուկյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) | 1 |
167 |
|
Յաննիք Էյոնգ Ասհու (Անդրանիկ) | 1 |
168 |
|
Հայկ Հովհաննիսյան (Սյունիք) | 1 |
169 |
|
Գոռ Առաքելյան (Արարատ-2) | 1 |
170 |
|
Վահե Մուսայելյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) | 1 |
171 |
|
Կարեն Հովակիմյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) | 1 |
172 |
|
Սամսոն Հակոբյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) | 1 |
173 |
|
Տիգրան Խաչիյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) | 1 |
174 |
|
Արտեմ Արուտյունյան (Սյունիք) | 1 |
175 |
|
Հայկ Բաղյան (ՄԻԿԱ) | 1 |
176 |
|
Ցուբասա Վատանաբե (ՄԻԿԱ) | 1 |
177 |
|
Հովհաննես Գևորգյան (ՄԻԿԱ) | 1 |
178 |
|
Արա Ջոլաքյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) | 1 |
179 |
|
Արսեն Հովհաննիսյան (Օնոր) | 1 |
180 |
|
Արարատ Չիլինգարյան (Լեռնային Արցախ) | 1 |
181 |
|
Նարեկ Թովմասյան (Անդրանիկ) | 1 |
182 |
|
Ալեքսանդր Ալեքսանյան (Արարատ-2) | 1 |
183 |
|
Խուան Խոսե Պուլգարին Կորեա (Նիկարմ) | 1 |
184 |
|
Դավիթ Ղազարյան (Արարատ-2) | 1 |
185 |
|
Արամ Ասլանյան (Արարատ-2) | 1 |
186 |
|
Արամայիս Մարդիյան (Լեռնային Արցախ) | 1 |
187 |
|
էդգար Թովմասյան (Նոա-2) | 1 |
188 |
|
Խոսրով Ղազարյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) | 1 |
189 |
|
Իշխան Դարբինյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) | 1 |
190 |
|
Մոնթե Դավթյան (Անդրանիկ) | 1 |